Keep up-to-date with this season's fixtures

Synchronise these fixtures with a calander app of your choice

This season we’ve made it even easier for you to keep up to date with changes to the published fixture list. By clicking on the ‘Add to calendar’ button below you’ll be able to synchronise this fixture list with your favourite calendar app and receive automatic updates and reminders 90 minutes before kick-off. Also, when we update or add a fixture it’ll automatically appear in your calendar!
Works with:

Google
Apple
Yahoo, Outlook and many others.

Add to calendar

DateTeamsTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
Results

15 - 42
Cardiff and District RFU Premiere Division
2017-18

15 - 68
Cardiff and District RFU Premiere Division
2017-18

2:30 PM
Cardiff and District RFU Premiere Division
2017-18

League Table

TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1St Josephs II131003372211161568949
2Dinas “Dingoes” RFC141103268190783118547
3Clwb Rygbi Cymru Caerdydd II129033742281465431046
4Rumney II1393118113744290440
5Rhiwbina III166010230370-140336729
6Cardiff Harlequins II165011233378-1452310727
7Barry II15708219252-33276323
8St Peters II8314144127172410719
9Llanishen II14329179264-85120212
10Glamorgan Wanderers II133010634221802-4

Last modified on April 30th, 2018 at 3:30 pm

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt