Keep up-to-date with this season's fixtures

Synchronise these fixtures with a calander app of your choice

This season we’ve made it even easier for you to keep up to date with changes to the published fixture list. By clicking on the ‘Add to calendar’ button below you’ll be able to synchronise this fixture list with your favourite calendar app and receive automatic updates and reminders 90 minutes before kick-off. Also, when we update or add a fixture it’ll automatically appear in your calendar!
Works with:

Google
Apple
Yahoo, Outlook and many others.

Add to calendar

Results

2:30 PM
Cardiff and District RFU Premiere Division
2017-18

12 - 24
Ninan Stuart Cup
2017-18

2:30 PM
Cardiff and District RFU Premiere Division
2017-18

League Table

TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Clwb Rygbi Cymru Caerdydd II9603318186132503933
2Dinas “Dingoes” RFC7700167110572713331
3Rumney II86111155758160327
4St Josephs II750215112526230525
5St Peters II831414412717240719
6Rhiwbina III8305139170-31216414
7Barry II830598179-81146210
8Llanishen II8224121190-6910010
9Cardiff Harlequins II9108140270-13019848
10Glamorgan Wanderers II82066342218022
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt