1ST XV Archive | 2015-16 Season

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Porth Harlequins RFC22210154929525474341397
2Dowlais RFC22160661930431590351680
3Barry RFC22160065013381635945973
4Llantrisant RFC2215165554261297855971
5St Peters RFC2211295144357977691664
6Clwb Rygbi Cymru Caerdydd22100125104852563651151
7Penarth RFC228014364462-984960739
8Abercynon RFC228014370473-1034666739
9Pontyclun RFC227015425479-5463641139
10Treherbert RFC225116197678-48126103123
11Gwernyfed RFC223019257539-2823275820
12Dinas Powys RFC22841044839652574400
[mk_page_section blend_mode=”multiply” sidebar=”sidebar-1″]
DateTeamsTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle


2015-16
Ynys Stadium


2015-16
8 The Hawthrons, Caerleon


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
2 Minster Road, Cardiff, Cardiff CF23 5AS, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
St Davids Place


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Bronllys Road, Talgarth, Brecon, Powys LD3, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Plate2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
2 Cowbridge Road, Brynsadler, Pontyclun, Rhondda Cynon Taff CF72 9BT, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
The Welfare Ground, Porth


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Plate2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Park Road, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, Rhondda Cynon Taff CF45, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
1 Llandaff Close, Penarth, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 3JH, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
32 Fields Park Road, Cardiff, Cardiff CF11 9HX, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
33 Blaen Dowlais, Dowlais, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil CF48 3RB, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
22 Nelson Road, Barry, The Vale of Glamorgan CF62, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Southra, Dinas Powys, Vale of Glamorgan CF64 4DU, UK


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
[/mk_page_section]