1ST XV Archive | 2015-16 Season

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Porth Harlequins RFC22210154929525474341397
2Dowlais RFC22160661930431590351680
3Barry RFC22160065013381635945973
4Llantrisant RFC2215165554261297855971
5St Peters RFC2211295144357977691664
6Clwb Rygbi Cymru Caerdydd22100125104852563651151
7Penarth RFC228014364462-984960739
8Abercynon RFC228014370473-1034666739
9Pontyclun RFC227015425479-5463641139
10Treherbert RFC225116197678-48126103123
11Gwernyfed RFC223019257539-2823275820
12Dinas Powys RFC22841044839652574400
[mk_page_section blend_mode=”multiply” sidebar=”sidebar-1″]
DateTeamsTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle


2015-16


2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Plate2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Plate2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
[/mk_page_section]