TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Porth Harlequins RFC22210154929525474341397
2Dowlais RFC22160661930431590351680
3Barry RFC22160065013381635945973
4Llantrisant RFC2215165554261297855971
5St Peters RFC2211295144357977691664
6Dinas Powys RFC2284104483965257441353
7Clwb Rygbi Cymru Caerdydd22100125104852563651151
8Penarth RFC228014364462-984960739
9Abercynon RFC228014370473-1034666739
10Pontyclun RFC227015425479-5463641139
11Treherbert RFC225116197678-48126103123
12Gwernyfed RFC223019257539-2823275820
DateTeamsTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle
Aberdare RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

2015-16
Newport HSOB RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

2015-16
St Peters RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Abercynon RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Llantrisant RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Penarth RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Gwernyfed RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Barry RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v St Josephs RFC

SWALEC Plate2015-16
Pontyclun RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Clwb Rygbi Cymru Caerdydd

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Porth Harlequins RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v St Peters RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Skewen RFC

SWALEC Plate2015-16
Abercynon RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Penarth RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Gwernyfed RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Dowlais RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Clwb Rygbi Cymru Caerdydd v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Porth Harlequins RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Treherbert RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Llantrisant RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dowlais RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Barry RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Dinas Powis RFC v Pontyclun RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Treherbert RFC v Dinas Powis RFC

SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt