TeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPPts
1Porth Harlequins RFC22210154929525474341397
2Dowlais RFC22160661930431590351680
3Barry RFC22160065013381635945973
4Llantrisant RFC2215165554261297855971
5St Peters RFC2211295144357977691664
6Dinas Powys RFC2284104483965257441353
7Clwb Rygbi Cymru Caerdydd22100125104852563651151
8Penarth RFC228014364462-984960739
9Abercynon RFC228014370473-1034666739
10Pontyclun RFC227015425479-5463641139
11Treherbert RFC225116197678-48126103123
12Gwernyfed RFC223019257539-2823275820
DateTeamsTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticle


2015-16


2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Plate2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Plate2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16


SWALEC Division 2 East Central2015-16
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt